Fast Ship to Europe
Low cost + info
Customer Service
Need Help? +Contact
English Español
 

Search

Categories

Spare parts

Himoto Spino 1/18 Brushles Buggy E18XBL RTR

Mini Servo (Waterpoof)

Mini Servo para modelos escala 1/18 Waterpoof. Conector de 3 hilos

Alum Steering Joint 1 Set M614

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Steering Joint 1 Set M614

Alum Diff Outdrives 2P M613

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Diff Outdrives 2P M613

Alum Servo Mount 2P M612

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Servo Mount 2P M612

Alum Servo Saver 1 Set M611

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Servo Saver 1 Set M611

Alum Motor Mount 1 Set M610

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Motor Mount 1 Set M610

Alum Center Driveshaft 1P M609

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Center Driveshaft 1P M609

Alum Dogbones 2P(Not suitable for OR/DT) M608

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Dogbones 2P(Not suitable for OR/DT) M608

Alum Front Bumper 1 Set M607

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Front Bumper 1 Set M607

Alum Lower Susp Arm 2P(Not suitable for OR/D...

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Lower Susp Arm 2P(Not suitable for OR/DT) M606

Alum Front Hub Carrier (L/R) 2P M605

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Front Hub Carrier (L/R) 2P M605

Alum Rear Uprights 2P M604

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Rear Uprights 2P M604

Alum Knuckle Arms 2P M603

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Knuckle Arms 2P M603

Alum Shock Absorbers 2P M602

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Shock Absorbers 2P M602

Alum Diff Case M601

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Alum Diff Case M601

E18 Upgrade Set 1 (not for On Road and DT) E...

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -E18 Upgrade Set 1 (not for On Road and DT) E18MST-S1

Tire and Chrome Rim for Buggy and Short Cour...

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Tire and Chrome Rim for Buggy and Short Course Truck (23626V+28658) 2P 28659V

Buggy and Desert Buggy Wing 1P 28657

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Buggy and Desert Buggy Wing 1P 28657

Clear Body for Buggy 1P 28656CL

Body for the Himoto E18 -Clear Body for Buggy 1P 28656CL

1:18 Buggy Body-Black 28656

Body for the Himoto E18 -1:18 Buggy Body-Black 28656

XB/DB Body Post 2P 28655

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -XB/DB Body Post 2P 28655

Pinion Gear 13T 2P( BL only) 28602

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Pinion Gear 13T 2P( BL only) 28602

Pinion Gear 14T 2P 28601

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Pinion Gear 14T 2P 28601

E Clips 2.5 6P 23643

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -E Clips 2.5 6P 23643

Lock Nuts M2.5 6P 23642

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Lock Nuts M2.5 6P 23642

Lock Nuts M3 6P 23641

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Lock Nuts M3 6P 23641

Grub Screws M3X3 6P(BL Only) 23640

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Grub Screws M3X3 6P(BL Only) 23640

Flat Head Screw 2X8 6P 23639

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Flat Head Screw 2X8 6P 23639

Cap Screws 2X6 6P 23638

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Cap Screws 2X6 6P 23638

Flat Head Screw 3X6 6P 23637

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Flat Head Screw 3X6 6P 23637

Button Head Screws 3X8 6P 23636

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Button Head Screws 3X8 6P 23636

Button Head Screws 2.5X6 6P 23635

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Button Head Screws 2.5X6 6P 23635

Button Head Screws 2.5X8 6P 23634

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Button Head Screws 2.5X8 6P 23634

Button Head Screws 2.5X10 6P 23633

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Button Head Screws 2.5X10 6P 23633

Button Head Screws 2.5X14 6P 23632

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Button Head Screws 2.5X14 6P 23632

Button Head Screws 2.5X20 6P 23631

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Button Head Screws 2.5X20 6P 23631

Ball Bearings 10X6X3 23629

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Ball Bearings 10X6X3 23629

Lower Hinge Pin 2P 23625

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Lower Hinge Pin 2P 23625

Pins (2*22) 12P 23624

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Pins (2*22) 12P 23624

Ball Head Screws 2P (Servo Arm Only) 23623S

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Ball Head Screws 2P (Servo Arm Only) 23623S

Ball Head Screws 6P 23623

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Ball Head Screws 6P 23623

Bumper 2P 23622

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Bumper 2P 23622

Center Driveshaft 1P 23621

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Center Driveshaft 1P 23621

Battery Cover 1P 23620

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Battery Cover 1P 23620

Servo Saver 1 Set 23619

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Servo Saver 1 Set 23619

Diff Outdrives 2P 23618

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Diff Outdrives 2P 23618

Servo Link 1 Set (Not suitable for OR/DT) ...

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Servo Link 1 Set (Not suitable for OR/DT) 23617

F/R Diff Gear 1 Set 23616

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -F/R Diff Gear 1 Set 23616

Diff Gear 1P 23615

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Diff Gear 1P 23615

Diff Case 1P 23613

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Diff Case 1P 23613

Diff Case 1P 23612

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Diff Case 1P 23612

Upper Deck 1P 23611

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Upper Deck 1P 23611

Motor Mount 1 Set 23610

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Motor Mount 1 Set 23610

Steering Joint 1P 23609

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Steering Joint 1P 23609

Dogbones 2P (Not suitable for OR/DT) 23608

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Dogbones 2P (Not suitable for OR/DT) 23608

Wheel Axle 2P 23607

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Wheel Axle 2P 23607

Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P(Not suitable for OR/D...

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P(Not suitable for OR/DT) 23606

Front Hub Carrier (L/R) 2P 23605

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Front Hub Carrier (L/R) 2P 23605

Rear Uprights 2P 23604

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Rear Uprights 2P 23604

Knuckle Arms 2P 23603

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Knuckle Arms 2P 23603

Shock Absorbers 2P 23602

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Shock Absorbers 2P 23602

Chassis 1P 23601

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Chassis 1P 23601

1:18 Buggy Body-Orange 28726

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -1:18 Buggy Body-Orange 28726

Tire and Rim for Buggy and Short Course Truc...

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Tire and Rim for Buggy and Short Course Truck (23626B+28658) 2P 28659

Powder steel diff. gear 2PCS (part of 23615)...

Upgrade for the Himoto E18 -Powder steel diff. gear 2PCS (part of 23615) 28600

Body Clips 6P 23646

Spare part for the Himoto E18 -Body Clips 6P 23646

Brushless Motor 21870

Electric part for the Himoto E18 -Brushless Motor 21870

Brushless ESC 21805

Electric part for the Himoto E18 -Brushless ESC 21805

3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver

Electric part for the Himoto E10 -3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver MT-300RX

2.4GHZ Transmitter MT-300TX

Electric part for the Himoto E10 -2.4GHZ Transmitter MT-300TX

A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Eur...

Electric part for the Himoto E18 -A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Europe Standard) A3EU