Fast Ship to Europe
Low cost + info
Customer Service
Need Help? +Contact
English Español
 

Search

Categories

Spare parts

Himoto Shootout 1/8 Brushless Buggy E8XBL Lipo 3S & charger Rtr

1.0 Module Hard Lonised Steel Pinion Gear (1...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -1.0 Module Hard Lonised Steel Pinion Gear (14T) 1P 11134

1.0 Module Hard Lonised Steel Pinion Gear (1...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -1.0 Module Hard Lonised Steel Pinion Gear (13T) 1P 11133

New Pinion Gear 820006 hardened version M820

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -New Pinion Gear 820006 hardened version M820

New F/R Ring Gear 820004 hardened version M...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -New F/R Ring Gear 820004 hardened version M819

Alum Rear Shock Tower 1P(XB/SC) M818

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Shock Tower 1P(XB/SC) M818

Alum Front Shock Tower 1P(XB/SC) M817

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Shock Tower 1P(XB/SC) M817

Alum. Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P(XB/SC) M812

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum. Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P(XB/SC) M812

Alum Front Lower Susp Arm 2P(XB/SC) M811

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Lower Susp Arm 2P(XB/SC) M811

Alum Brushless Motor Mount 1P M810

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Brushless Motor Mount 1P M810

Alum Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 1P M809

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 1P M809

Alum Rear Tension Rod 1P M808

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Tension Rod 1P M808

Alum Front Tension Rod 1P M807

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Tension Rod 1P M807

Alum Rear Shock Absorber 2P M806

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Shock Absorber 2P M806

Alum Front Shock Absorber 2P M805

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Shock Absorber 2P M805

Alum C Hub Set 2P M804

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum C Hub Set 2P M804

Alum Knuckle Arm Set 2P M802

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Knuckle Arm Set 2P M802

Alum Front Upper Susp Plate 1P M801

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Upper Susp Plate 1P M801

E8 Upgrade Set E8MST

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -E8 Upgrade Set E8MST

3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver

Electric part for the Himoto E10 -3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver MT-300RX

2.4GHZ Transmitter MT-300TX

Electric part for the Himoto E10 -2.4GHZ Transmitter MT-300TX

A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Eur...

Electric part for the Himoto E18 -A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Europe Standard) A3EU

1:8 Buggy Body(White) 80310

Body for the Himoto E8 -1:8 Buggy Body(White) 80310

1:8 Buggy Body(Red) 80301

Body for the Himoto E8 -1:8 Buggy Body(Red) 80301

PC Transparent Buggy Body 1P E8XB-CL

Body for the Himoto E8 -PC Transparent Buggy Body 1P E8XB-CL

Black Tail Wing For Buggy 1P 821301B

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Black Tail Wing For Buggy 1P 821301B

Front Bumper For Buggy/Truck 1P 821302

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Bumper For Buggy/Truck 1P 821302

Turnbuckle 6P 821217

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Turnbuckle 6P 821217

Rear Upper Steering Linkage 2P 821215

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Upper Steering Linkage 2P 821215

Front Upper Steering Linkage 2P 821214

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Upper Steering Linkage 2P 821214

Rear Shock Tower 1P 821213

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Shock Tower 1P 821213

Front Shock Tower 1P 821212

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Shock Tower 1P 821212

Front Reinforcement Alum Chassis 1P 821211

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Reinforcement Alum Chassis 1P 821211

Rear Sway Bar 1 Set 821210

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Sway Bar 1 Set 821210

Front Sway Bar 1 Set 821209

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Sway Bar 1 Set 821209

Rear Drive Shaft(106.8Mm) 2P 821208

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Drive Shaft(106.8Mm) 2P 821208

Center Drive Shaft (F96.8Mm;R108.8Mm) 2P 821...

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Drive Shaft (F96.8Mm;R108.8Mm) 2P 821207

Front CVD 2P 821206

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front CVD 2P 821206

Center Diff Gear Set 1P 821205

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Diff Gear Set 1P 821205

Ultra Tough Nylon Chassis 1P 821204

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Ultra Tough Nylon Chassis 1P 821204

Front Lower Susp Arm 2P 821203

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Lower Susp Arm 2P 821203

Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P 821202

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P 821202

Center Diff Spur Gear (44T) 1P 821201

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Diff Spur Gear (44T) 1P 821201

Body Post Set 820082

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Body Post Set 820082

Brushless Motor Mount 1P 820081

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Brushless Motor Mount 1P 820081

Pinion Gear (13T) 2P 820080

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Pinion Gear (13T) 2P 820080

Center Diff Support Plate 1P 820079

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Diff Support Plate 1P 820079

Rear Center Diff Mount 1P 820078

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Center Diff Mount 1P 820078

Center Diff Mount Front 1P 820077

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Diff Mount Front 1P 820077

M3*20 Prisionero 6P 820075

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*20 Prisionero 6P 820075

2.5*11Mm Pins 12P 820074

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -2.5*11Mm Pins 12P 820074

3*15Mm Pins 12P 820073

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*15Mm Pins 12P 820073

3*17Mm Pins 12P 820072

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*17Mm Pins 12P 820072

Wing Stay w/Wing Mount Set 820071

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Wing Stay w/Wing Mount Set 820071

Rodamientos 6*10*3Mm 6P 820070

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rodamientos 6*10*3Mm 6P 820070

Rodamientos 15*21*4Mm 6P 820069

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rodamientos 15*21*4Mm 6P 820069

Rodamientos 8*16*5Mm 6P 820068

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rodamientos 8*16*5Mm 6P 820068

Body Clips (Big) 3P 820067

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Body Clips (Big) 3P 820067

Body Clips (Small) 6P 820066

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Body Clips (Small) 6P 820066

3*13.5 Button Head Screws 6P 820065

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*13.5 Button Head Screws 6P 820065

M3*10 Prisionero 6P 820061

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*10 Prisionero 6P 820061

M5*4 Prisionero 6P 820060

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M5*4 Prisionero 6P 820060

M4*4 Prisionero 6P 820059

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M4*4 Prisionero 6P 820059

M3*3 Prisionero 6P 820058

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*3 Prisionero 6P 820058

3*24 Diff Pin 4P 820036

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*24 Diff Pin 4P 820036

Servo Arms 4P 820035

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Servo Arms 4P 820035

Ball Head 8P 820034

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Ball Head 8P 820034

Servo Steering Linkage 2P 820033

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Servo Steering Linkage 2P 820033

Shock Mount 8P 820031

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Shock Mount 8P 820031

Rear Shock Absorber 2P 820026

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Shock Absorber 2P 820026

Front Shock Absorber 2P 820025

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Shock Absorber 2P 820025

Wheel Hub 4P 820024

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Wheel Hub 4P 820024

Steering Plate 1P 820023

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Steering Plate 1P 820023

Steering Shaft 2P 820021

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Steering Shaft 2P 820021

Servo Saver Arm Front 3P 820020

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Servo Saver Arm Front 3P 820020

Lower Hinge Pin (F58.5Mm;R52Mm) 4P 820018

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Lower Hinge Pin (F58.5Mm;R52Mm) 4P 820018

Bush Adjuster 8P 820016

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Bush Adjuster 8P 820016

Front Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820015

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820015

Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820014

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820014

Wheel Axle 2P 820013

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Wheel Axle 2P 820013

Front Upper Susp Plate 1P 820012

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Upper Susp Plate 1P 820012

Knuckle Arm Set 2P 820009

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Knuckle Arm Set 2P 820009

C Hub Set 2P 820008

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -C Hub Set 2P 820008

Gear Box 2P 820007

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Gear Box 2P 820007

Pinion Gear (11T) 2P(only use for XB, SC, mu...

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Pinion Gear (11T) 2P(only use for XB, SC, must match 820004) 820006

Diff Bevel Gear 6P 820005

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Diff Bevel Gear 6P 820005

F/R Ring Gear (38T) 1P(only use for XB, SC,m...

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -F/R Ring Gear (38T) 1P(only use for XB, SC,must match 820006) 820004

Diff Case 1P 820003

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Diff Case 1P 820003

F/R Diff Outdrive 2P 820002

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -F/R Diff Outdrive 2P 820002

F/R Diff Gear Set 1P(only use for 1/8 XB, SC...

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -F/R Diff Gear Set 1P(only use for 1/8 XB, SC) 820001