Fast Ship to Europe
Low cost + info
Customer Service
Need Help? +Contact
English Español
 

Search

Categories

Spare parts

Himoto Firestone 1/8 Nitro Buggy N8XB RTR

New Pinion Gear 820006 hardened version M820

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -New Pinion Gear 820006 hardened version M820

New F/R Ring Gear 820004 hardened version M...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -New F/R Ring Gear 820004 hardened version M819

Alum Rear Shock Tower 1P(XB/SC) M818

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Shock Tower 1P(XB/SC) M818

Alum Front Shock Tower 1P(XB/SC) M817

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Shock Tower 1P(XB/SC) M817

Alum. Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P(XB/SC) M812

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum. Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P(XB/SC) M812

Alum Front Lower Susp Arm 2P(XB/SC) M811

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Lower Susp Arm 2P(XB/SC) M811

Alum Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 1P M809

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 1P M809

Alum Rear Tension Rod 1P M808

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Tension Rod 1P M808

Alum Front Tension Rod 1P M807

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Tension Rod 1P M807

Alum Rear Shock Absorber 2P M806

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Shock Absorber 2P M806

Alum Front Shock Absorber 2P M805

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Shock Absorber 2P M805

Alum Front Upper Susp Plate 1P M801

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Upper Susp Plate 1P M801

Front Bumper For Buggy/Truck 1P 821302

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Bumper For Buggy/Truck 1P 821302

Steering Linkage 2P 821216

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Steering Linkage 2P 821216

Rear Upper Steering Linkage 2P 821215

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Upper Steering Linkage 2P 821215

Front Upper Steering Linkage 2P 821214

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Upper Steering Linkage 2P 821214

Rear Shock Tower 1P 821213

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Shock Tower 1P 821213

Front Shock Tower 1P 821212

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Shock Tower 1P 821212

Rear Sway Bar 1 Set 821210

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Sway Bar 1 Set 821210

Front Sway Bar 1 Set 821209

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Sway Bar 1 Set 821209

Rear Drive Shaft(106.8Mm) 2P 821208

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Drive Shaft(106.8Mm) 2P 821208

Front CVD 2P 821206

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front CVD 2P 821206

Front Lower Susp Arm 2P 821203

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Lower Susp Arm 2P 821203

Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P 821202

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P 821202

Center Diff Spur Gear (44T) 1P 821201

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Diff Spur Gear (44T) 1P 821201

M3*20 Prisionero 6P 820075

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*20 Prisionero 6P 820075

2.5*11Mm Pins 12P 820074

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -2.5*11Mm Pins 12P 820074

3*15Mm Pins 12P 820073

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*15Mm Pins 12P 820073

Wing Stay w/Wing Mount Set 820071

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Wing Stay w/Wing Mount Set 820071

3*13.5 Button Head Screws 6P 820065

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*13.5 Button Head Screws 6P 820065

M3*10 Prisionero 6P 820061

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*10 Prisionero 6P 820061

M5*4 Prisionero 6P 820060

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M5*4 Prisionero 6P 820060

M4*4 Prisionero 6P 820059

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M4*4 Prisionero 6P 820059

M3*3 Prisionero 6P 820058

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*3 Prisionero 6P 820058

Shock Mount 8P 820031

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Shock Mount 8P 820031

Rear Shock Absorber 2P 820026

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Shock Absorber 2P 820026

Front Shock Absorber 2P 820025

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Shock Absorber 2P 820025

Steering Plate 1P 820023

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Steering Plate 1P 820023

Steering Shaft 2P 820021

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Steering Shaft 2P 820021

Servo Saver Arm Front 3P 820020

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Servo Saver Arm Front 3P 820020

Lower Hinge Pin (F58.5Mm;R52Mm) 4P 820018

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Lower Hinge Pin (F58.5Mm;R52Mm) 4P 820018

Bush Adjuster 8P 820016

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Bush Adjuster 8P 820016

Front Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820015

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820015

Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820014

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820014

Wheel Axle 2P 820013

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Wheel Axle 2P 820013

Knuckle Arm Set 2P 820009

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Knuckle Arm Set 2P 820009

C Hub Set 2P 820008

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -C Hub Set 2P 820008

Gear Box 2P 820007

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Gear Box 2P 820007

Diff Bevel Gear 6P 820005

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Diff Bevel Gear 6P 820005

F/R Diff Outdrive 2P 820002

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -F/R Diff Outdrive 2P 820002

F/R Diff Gear Set 1P(only use for 1/8 XB, SC...

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -F/R Diff Gear Set 1P(only use for 1/8 XB, SC) 820001

1:8 Buggy Body-Nitro(Green) 1P 80305

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -1:8 Buggy Body-Nitro(Green) 1P 80305

Front And Rear Drive Shaft 2P (F86.5Mm R120....

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Front And Rear Drive Shaft 2P (F86.5Mm R120.5Mm) 2P 831209

Engine Mount 2P 831208

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Engine Mount 2P 831208

Chassis 1P 831207

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Chassis 1P 831207

Center Diff. Out Drive 1P 831205

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Center Diff. Out Drive 1P 831205

Center Differential Gear Set 1P 831204

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Center Differential Gear Set 1P 831204

Center Differential Mount 1P 831201

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Center Differential Mount 1P 831201

Exhaust Pipe Spring 5P 830019

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Exhaust Pipe Spring 5P 830019

Clutch Spring 1P 830018

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Clutch Spring 1P 830018

Clutch Set 1P 830014

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Clutch Set 1P 830014

Clutch Bell 14T 1P 830012

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Clutch Bell 14T 1P 830012

Fuel Tank 1P 830001

Spare part for the Himoto N8 -Fuel Tank 1P 830001