Fast Ship to Europe
Low cost + info
Customer Service
Need Help? +Contact
English Español
 

Search

Categories

Spare parts

Himoto Combat 1/8 Monster Truck Brushless E8MTL Lipo 3S & charger RTR

1.0 Module Hard Lonised Steel Pinion Gear (1...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -1.0 Module Hard Lonised Steel Pinion Gear (14T) 1P 11134

1.0 Module Hard Lonised Steel Pinion Gear (1...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -1.0 Module Hard Lonised Steel Pinion Gear (13T) 1P 11133

Alum Rear Shock Tower 1P for XT/MT M826

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Shock Tower 1P for XT/MT M826

Alum Front Shock Tower 1P for XT/MT M825

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Shock Tower 1P for XT/MT M825

Alum Rear Universal Dogbones 2P for XT/MT M8...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Universal Dogbones 2P for XT/MT M824

Alum Front Universal Dogbones 2P for XT/MT M...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Universal Dogbones 2P for XT/MT M823

Alum Front Lower Susp Arm 2P for XT/MT M822

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Lower Susp Arm 2P for XT/MT M822

Alum Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P for XT/MT M821

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Lower Susp Arm 2P for XT/MT M821

New Pinion Gear 820006 hardened version M820

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -New Pinion Gear 820006 hardened version M820

New F/R Ring Gear 820004 hardened version M...

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -New F/R Ring Gear 820004 hardened version M819

Alum Brushless Motor Mount 1P M810

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Brushless Motor Mount 1P M810

Alum Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 1P M809

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 1P M809

Alum Rear Tension Rod 1P M808

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Tension Rod 1P M808

Alum Front Tension Rod 1P M807

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Tension Rod 1P M807

Alum Rear Shock Absorber 2P M806

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Rear Shock Absorber 2P M806

Alum Front Shock Absorber 2P M805

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Shock Absorber 2P M805

Alum C Hub Set 2P M804

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum C Hub Set 2P M804

Alum Knuckle Arm Set 2P M802

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Knuckle Arm Set 2P M802

Alum Front Upper Susp Plate 1P M801

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -Alum Front Upper Susp Plate 1P M801

E8 Upgrade Set E8MST

Upgrade for the Himoto E8 -E8 Upgrade Set E8MST

3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver

Electric part for the Himoto E10 -3channels 2.4GHZ Waterproof Receiver MT-300RX

2.4GHZ Transmitter MT-300TX

Electric part for the Himoto E10 -2.4GHZ Transmitter MT-300TX

A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Eur...

Electric part for the Himoto E18 -A3 2S, 3S LiPo Balance Charger AC Input (Europe Standard) A3EU

Sensorless Brushless Motor(Truck/ Truggy onl...

Electric part for the Himoto E8 -Sensorless Brushless Motor(Truck/ Truggy only) 8E103

1:8 Truck Body(White) 08633

Body for the Himoto E8 -1:8 Truck Body(White) 08633

Chrome Rim & Tire Complete For Monster Truck...

Original Himoto E8 - Chrome Rim & Tire Complete For Monster Truck 2P 824003V

Body Post For Monster Truck Set 824004

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Body Post For Monster Truck Set 824004

Slipper Pads 4P 823420

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Slipper Pads 4P 823420

Slipper Plate 4P 823419

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Slipper Plate 4P 823419

Slipper Clutch Complete 1P 823418

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Slipper Clutch Complete 1P 823418

Center Diff Spur Gear (44T) Set 823417

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Diff Spur Gear (44T) Set 823417

Pins 2.5X13Mm 12P 823416

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Pins 2.5X13Mm 12P 823416

Turnbuckle 6P 823414

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Turnbuckle 6P 823414

Steering Linkage 2P 823413

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Steering Linkage 2P 823413

Rear Upper Steering Linkage 2P 823412

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Upper Steering Linkage 2P 823412

Front Upper Steering Linkage 2P 823411

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Upper Steering Linkage 2P 823411

Rear Shock Tower 1P 823410

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Shock Tower 1P 823410

Front Shock Tower 1P 823409

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Shock Tower 1P 823409

Chassis 1P 823408

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Chassis 1P 823408

Rear Drive Shaft (139Mm) 2P 823407

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Drive Shaft (139Mm) 2P 823407

Center Drive Shaft (F87.8Mm R146.4Mm) 2P 82...

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Drive Shaft (F87.8Mm R146.4Mm) 2P 823406

Front Dvd 2P 823405

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Dvd 2P 823405

Front Lower Suspension 2P 823402

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Lower Suspension 2P 823402

Rear Lower Suspension Arm 2P 823401

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Lower Suspension Arm 2P 823401

Rear Bumper 1P 822404

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Bumper 1P 822404

Front Bumper 1P 822403

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Bumper 1P 822403

Rear Body Mount 2P 822402

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Body Mount 2P 822402

Front Body Mount 2P 822401

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Body Mount 2P 822401

Body Post For Short Course /Monster Truck 6P...

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Body Post For Short Course /Monster Truck 6P 822406

Rear Sway Bar 1 Set 821210

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Sway Bar 1 Set 821210

Front Sway Bar 1 Set 821209

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Sway Bar 1 Set 821209

Body Post Set 820082

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Body Post Set 820082

Brushless Motor Mount 1P 820081

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Brushless Motor Mount 1P 820081

Pinion Gear (13T) 2P 820080

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Pinion Gear (13T) 2P 820080

Center Diff Support Plate 1P 820079

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Diff Support Plate 1P 820079

Rear Center Diff Mount 1P 820078

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Center Diff Mount 1P 820078

Center Diff Mount Front 1P 820077

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Center Diff Mount Front 1P 820077

M3*20 Prisionero 6P 820075

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*20 Prisionero 6P 820075

2.5*11Mm Pins 12P 820074

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -2.5*11Mm Pins 12P 820074

3*15Mm Pins 12P 820073

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*15Mm Pins 12P 820073

3*17Mm Pins 12P 820072

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*17Mm Pins 12P 820072

Wing Stay w/Wing Mount Set 820071

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Wing Stay w/Wing Mount Set 820071

Rodamientos 6*10*3Mm 6P 820070

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rodamientos 6*10*3Mm 6P 820070

Rodamientos 15*21*4Mm 6P 820069

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rodamientos 15*21*4Mm 6P 820069

Rodamientos 8*16*5Mm 6P 820068

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rodamientos 8*16*5Mm 6P 820068

Body Clips (Big) 3P 820067

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Body Clips (Big) 3P 820067

Body Clips (Small) 6P 820066

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Body Clips (Small) 6P 820066

3*13.5 Button Head Screws 6P 820065

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*13.5 Button Head Screws 6P 820065

M3*10 Prisionero 6P 820061

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*10 Prisionero 6P 820061

M5*4 Prisionero 6P 820060

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M5*4 Prisionero 6P 820060

M4*4 Prisionero 6P 820059

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M4*4 Prisionero 6P 820059

M3*3 Prisionero 6P 820058

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -M3*3 Prisionero 6P 820058

3*24 Diff Pin 4P 820036

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -3*24 Diff Pin 4P 820036

Servo Arms 4P 820035

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Servo Arms 4P 820035

Ball Head 8P 820034

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Ball Head 8P 820034

Servo Steering Linkage 2P 820033

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Servo Steering Linkage 2P 820033

Shock Mount 8P 820031

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Shock Mount 8P 820031

Rear Shock Absorber 2P 820026

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Shock Absorber 2P 820026

Front Shock Absorber 2P 820025

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Shock Absorber 2P 820025

Wheel Hub 4P 820024

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Wheel Hub 4P 820024

Steering Plate 1P 820023

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Steering Plate 1P 820023

Steering Shaft 2P 820021

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Steering Shaft 2P 820021

Servo Saver Arm Front 3P 820020

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Servo Saver Arm Front 3P 820020

Lower Hinge Pin (71.3Mm) 4P 820019

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Lower Hinge Pin (71.3Mm) 4P 820019

Lower Hinge Pin (F58.5Mm;R52Mm) 4P 820018

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Lower Hinge Pin (F58.5Mm;R52Mm) 4P 820018

Drive Cup 2P 820017

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Drive Cup 2P 820017

Bush Adjuster 8P 820016

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Bush Adjuster 8P 820016

Front Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820015

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820015

Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820014

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Rear Susp Hinge Pin Holder 2P 820014

Wheel Axle 2P 820013

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Wheel Axle 2P 820013

Front Upper Susp Plate 1P 820012

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Front Upper Susp Plate 1P 820012

Knuckle Arm Set 2P 820009

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Knuckle Arm Set 2P 820009

C Hub Set 2P 820008

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -C Hub Set 2P 820008

Gear Box 2P 820007

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Gear Box 2P 820007

Diff Bevel Gear 6P 820005

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Diff Bevel Gear 6P 820005

Diff Case 1P 820003

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -Diff Case 1P 820003

F/R Diff Outdrive 2P 820002

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -F/R Diff Outdrive 2P 820002

F/R Diff Gear Set 1P(only use for 1/8 XT, MT...

Spare part for the Himoto E8 -F/R Diff Gear Set 1P(only use for 1/8 XT, MT) 820001T